Altoona, Iowa / Southeast Polk /
Pass Christian, Miss. / Our Lady Academy /
Athens, Canada / Brockville CI /
Melbourne, Australia / Lauriston Girls School /
Bloomington, Minn. / Jefferson /
Waverly, Iowa / Waverly-Shell Rock /
Indianola, Iowa / Indianola /
Elmhurst, Ill. / York /
Van Meter, Iowa /
Wilmette, Ill. / New Trier /
Muscatine, Iowa / Muscatine /
Davenport, Iowa / Assumption /
Marion, Iowa / Marion /
Ankeny, Iowa / Ankeny /
Davenport, Iowa / Assumption /
Storm Lake, Iowa / Phillips Exeter Academy /
Marshalltown, Iowa / Marshalltown /
Manchester, N.H. / Manchester Central /
Davenport, Iowa / Assumption /
Waukegon, Ill. / Waukegon /
Springfield, Ill. / Springfield /
Frankfort, Ill. / Lincoln-Way East /
Omaha, Neb. / North /
Holstein, Iowa / Galva-Holstein /
Madison, WI / West /
Wind Lake, Wis. / Martin Luther /
Cedar Rapids, Iowa / Linn-Mar /
Ames, Iowa / Ames /
Dike, Iowa / Dike-New Hartford /
Barrington, Ill. / Barrington /
Downers Grove, Ill. / North /
Seattle, Wash. / Holy Names Academy /
Maquoketa, Iowa /
Byron, Ill. / Byron /
Byron, Ill. / Byron /
Geneva, Ill. /
Esterville, Iowa / Graettinger-Terrill /
Fort Wayne, Ind. / Carroll /
Duluth, Minn. / East /
Ottumwa, Iowa / Ottumwa /
West Branch, Iowa / West Branch /
North Liberty, Iowa / Clear Creek /
Sleepy Hollow, Ill. / Dundee Crown /
Marshalltown, Iowa / Marshalltown /
Varese, Italy / Liceo Artistico Frattin /
Naperville, Ill. / Benet Academy /
Aurelia, Iowa / Cherokee Washington /
Chicago, Ill. / Loyola Academy /
Bettendorf, Iowa / Bettendorf /
Eugene, Ore. / Winston Churchill /
Davenport, Iowa / Central /
Windham, Iowa / Amana /
Hanover Park, Ill. / Lake Park /
Bettendorf, Iowa / Pleasant Valley /
Muscatine, Iowa / Muscatine /
Boulder, Colo. / Fairview /
Fairfield, Iowa / Maharishi /
Cedar Rapids, Iowa / Prairie /
Wasilla, Alaska / Interlochen Arts Academy /
Name | Class | Hometown | High School |
---|---|---|---|
Emily Abbott | Fr. | Altoona, Iowa | Southeast Polk |
Annette Allard | Sr. | Pass Christian, Miss. | Our Lady Academy |
Christine Allingham | So. | Athens, Canada | Brockville CI |
Louise Bensz | Fr. | Melbourne, Australia | Lauriston Girls School |
Emily Brink | Fr. | Bloomington, Minn. | Jefferson |
Lynley Burrow | So. | Waverly, Iowa | Waverly-Shell Rock |
Kaitlyn Caffrey | So. | Indianola, Iowa | Indianola |
Meghan Clancy | Jr. | Elmhurst, Ill. | York |
Kaitlyn Clark | Sr. | Van Meter, Iowa | |
Diana Cole | Fr. | Wilmette, Ill. | New Trier |
Jennifer Coleman | Jr. | Muscatine, Iowa | Muscatine |
Madeline Conklin | Jr. | Davenport, Iowa | Assumption |
Darcy DeLong | Jr. | Marion, Iowa | Marion |
Megan Erickson | Sr. | Ankeny, Iowa | Ankeny |
Morgan Finn | So. | Davenport, Iowa | Assumption |
Arabella Franze-Soeln | Fr. | Storm Lake, Iowa | Phillips Exeter Academy |
Dani Harris | Sr. | Marshalltown, Iowa | Marshalltown |
Anna Herdlein | Fr. | Manchester, N.H. | Manchester Central |
Millie Heuer | Fr. | Davenport, Iowa | Assumption |
Rachel Hughes | So. | Waukegon, Ill. | Waukegon |
Emily Katalinich | Sr. | Springfield, Ill. | Springfield |
Kendra Klaczak | So. | Frankfort, Ill. | Lincoln-Way East |
Kayla Klepper | Fr. | Omaha, Neb. | North |
Hannah Klotz | So. | Holstein, Iowa | Galva-Holstein |
Anna Kolden | Jr. | Madison, WI | West |
Katy Kroll | Fr. | Wind Lake, Wis. | Martin Luther |
Caitlin Kuempel | Jr. | Cedar Rapids, Iowa | Linn-Mar |
Caitlin Lawrence | Fr. | Ames, Iowa | Ames |
Zoe Lewis | Fr. | Coralville, Iowa | Iowa City West |
Allison Lofthouse | Jr. | Dike, Iowa | Dike-New Hartford |
Allison Martin | Fr. | Barrington, Ill. | Barrington |
Brin McAnally | Jr. | Downers Grove, Ill. | North |
Alexa Meins | Fr. | Seattle, Wash. | Holy Names Academy |
Emily Melvold | Jr. | Maquoketa, Iowa | |
Haylie Miller | Jr. | Byron, Ill. | Byron |
Heidie Miller | Jr. | Byron, Ill. | Byron |
Sophie Milord | So. | Geneva, Ill. | |
Cierra Nelson | Jr. | Esterville, Iowa | Graettinger-Terrill |
Jessica Novack | Jr. | Fort Wayne, Ind. | Carroll |
Katie Ouellette | Sr. | Duluth, Minn. | East |
Jennifer Parker | Sr. | Ottumwa, Iowa | Ottumwa |
Chelsey Pence | Fr. | West Branch, Iowa | West Branch |
Rebekah Peterson | Fr. | North Liberty, Iowa | Clear Creek |
April Podbregar | Fr. | Sleepy Hollow, Ill. | Dundee Crown |
Molly Pollpeter | So. | Marshalltown, Iowa | Marshalltown |
Cristina Pozzan | Fr. | Varese, Italy | Liceo Artistico Frattin |
Katherine Radasevich | Jr. | Naperville, Ill. | Benet Academy |
Sarah Radke | Jr. | Aurelia, Iowa | Cherokee Washington |
Sheila Rinozzi | Sr. | Chicago, Ill. | Loyola Academy |
Allison Robinson | Jr. | Bettendorf, Iowa | Bettendorf |
Caity Smith-Staines | Jr. | Eugene, Ore. | Winston Churchill |
Erin Sodawasser | So. | Davenport, Iowa | Central |
Quenisha Soukup | Fr. | Windham, Iowa | Amana |
Susie Stralina | Fr. | Hanover Park, Ill. | Lake Park |
Samantha Terrill | So. | Bettendorf, Iowa | Pleasant Valley |
Deann Videtto | So. | Muscatine, Iowa | Muscatine |
Emily Vinson | Sr. | Boulder, Colo. | Fairview |
Aysha Wofford | Jr. | Fairfield, Iowa | Maharishi |
Dalicia Xayasouk | So. | Cedar Rapids, Iowa | Prairie |
Chloe Zwiacher | So. | Wasilla, Alaska | Interlochen Arts Academy |